1-800-398-9698

Hawaii Time: 10:56 PM HST, Hawaii Weather: 81.0 F (27.2 C)

  • Rappel Down a Waterfall!

  • Waikiki by Trolley

  • Yum! Food Tours!

  • Gathering of the Kings

  • Tour Maui By Helicopter

  • Explore Hawaii by Raft

  • Experience Maui in Luxury!

  • Island Breeze Luau

  • Relaxing Sunset Sail

  • Dolphins, Whales, Turtles!

Aloha Kai Private Charters

Tour times:

Check in 7:30am, Departs 8am 8am 2 Hour Private Aloha Kai Charter 6 PAX
(2 Hour) Private Price: $535.83 - Members Price: $535.83
Check in 10am, Departs 10:30am 10:30am 2 Hour Private Aloha Kai Charter 6 PAX
(2 Hour) Private Price: $535.83 - Members Price: $535.83
Check in 12:30pm, Departs 1pm 1pm 2 Hour Private Aloha Kai Charter 6 PAX
(2 Hour) Private Price: $535.83 - Members Price: $535.83
Check in 3pm, Departs 3:30pm 3:30pm 2 Hour Private Aloha Kai Charter 6 PAX
(2 Hour) Private Price: $535.83 - Members Price: $535.83
Reservations:
  • [ ]

Accommodation Information:

Room (if known)
24 Hour Cancellation Policy. By checking this you acknowledge no pregnant women, infants under 4 and no one with back injury.
comments powered by Disqus
Live chat by BoldChat